Resultado por horários

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Wetrats62002818
EFEE6100018
Amigos do Andre5650917
A Hebraica5400329
FAU-VET5300339
Círculo Militar5275429
Runner Guarulhos52251511
Italy SC51251514
NDF49251215
10ºReebok4800912
11ºEcofit46251811
12ºTurma do Tiozão46252410
13ºItaly SB45251514
14ºAAAP4200017
15ºToshio Natação41251912
16ºPiquesporte41002016
17ºPaulo Rangel40501810
18ºSanta Casa40501513
19ºEsoswimg40002617
20ºMetaconceito39751516
21ºSaga39501113
22ºUSPais38252117
23ºSwimming Center37251515
24ºRateria37001314
25ºCEB35004910
26ºAquasport33501014
27ºCIEDEF32001616
28ºProbiotica2250316

Ecoswim 2018

Ainda não inscreveu sua equipe?