Resultado por horários

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Wetrats62254517
EEFE-USP62001917
Amigos do Pedro5900917
Hebraica5700168
ESPM 5700811
Círculo Militar5550358
Poli Sala 75450112
FEA Natação5450610
COTP53501410
10ºFAU53001414
11ºAcademia Gustavo Borges52501316
12ºAcademia Atlanta52001616
13ºUNIP4900711
14ºNaval e CEC e CEE4850512
15ºAEB46502016
16ºSão Paulo F. C.44002611
17ºAcademia Toshio44001410
18ºBio - USP43001016
19ºSão Miguel Arcanjo43002610
20ºPoli Sala 4430058
21ºAcademia Italy41002015
22ºPiquesporte41002314
23ºTurma do Tiozão4050209
24ºEcoswing3950915
25ºAcademia Olimpia38751510
26ºEnfermagem - USP38251214
27ºPassatempo3750514
28ºRush Sport37001114
29ºSPFC Master37001916
30ºSwimming Center36502115
31ºRateria35501213
32ºBioAcqua35001415
33ºUSPais3400149
34ºAcademia Vl. Olímpica33753214
35ºATOP / Liga da Justiça33501213
36ºCEB3350789
37ºPaulo Rangel3350109
38ºCIEDEF3200716
39ºFlipper30001215
40ºImpacto Ambiental2600109
41ºAcademia Fitness24751516
42ºSe Que Sabe2200211
43ºAndré Fernandes152518
44ºDelson107519
45ºJuliana1000110

Ecoswim 2018

Ainda não inscreveu sua equipe?