Resultado por horários

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Wetrats63504417
Amigos do Papi (4fit)63251017
Brasil Fit6100119
Talentos do Capão A57751317
PUC Direito57251012
Med Paulista/San Fran56751717
Force Swim56001610
Agit 25275178
Medicina Santo Amaro52501611
10ºUnip - Educação Física5225912
11ºStreet Swimmers51751410
12ºAcqua Academia50251211
13ºHolos47501712
14ºCatadão47251111
15ºFAU USP 46752116
16ºTurma do Tiozão46251016
17ºAmigos do Betton4550115
18ºAmigos do EcoSwim4550114
19ºAcademia Rubel4500916
20ºVeterinária - USP4400118
21ºAgit4400259
22ºOlimpia Body Tech44001212
23º80 Ação4350399
24ºPró-Físico4300669
25ºDucks43001915
26ºUrussai4275912
27ºAcademia Toshio4250109
28ºSPFC42502010
29ºProjeto Academia - Senac41001011
30ºUSPais40502213
31ºAMS Company4000913
32ºTouch Swim40001011
33ºCásper4000317
34ºAcquademia Espaço Físico39751610
35ºAcademia Italy39251412
36ºHyperscuba39251710
37ºPiquesporte3925299
38ºClube Esportivo da Penha39001410
39ºSkin Diver38751810
40ºMed 9738501012
41ºAmigos da Sara3800616
42ºSUN Nakanda38001010
43ºMovement37251410
44ºBioacqua37251811
45ºAAAP36001017
46ºMiguesportes3475108
47ºFaca na Manteiga - Bio32501217
48ºPelicota e as Loucas3250311
49ºPoli Atletas3225514
50ºTalentos do Capão B32001917
51ºAmigos da Gabi31252211
52ºColégio Benjamin Constant3125139
53ºImpacto Ambiental31001214
54ºAgit Kids3025339
55ºCurva 230001913
56ºMiyagi280028
57ºClaiton135018
58ºAngela e Augusto0212

Ecoswim 2018

Ainda não inscreveu sua equipe?