Resultado por horários

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Anjos da Água60001511
Estilo Livre58301210
Amigos do Papi/Sports158001617
Street Swimmers5770138
Awassaladores57101415
Talentos do Capão5710208
San Fran56751115
ForceSwim / Training Up5545119
Old Wetrats53503111
10ºACM Lapa51251110
11ºRaquel Natação49801916
12ºAcquademia 14970916
13ºAcademia Gustavo Borges47951216
14ºAcademia Agit47251615
15ºHebraica4600911
16ºVeterinária USP45501210
17ºTouch Swim45501012
18ºHolos Academia45002510
19ºMovement Academia45001510
20ºSkin Diver42801011
21ºPinheiros Velha Guarda4275812
22ºAmigos do Ecoswim (15h)42001715
23ºMiguesports4050717
24ºAcquademia 240302516
25ºAtlética Poli40001016
26ºMed ABC3975613
27ºClube Metropolitano39751013
28ºUSPais3950269
29ºCásper3925410
30ºSUN Nakanda38001112
31ºEquipe da Sara3800716
32ºCIEDEF + FAUUSP38001815
33ºMug's3775915
34ºBC Treinos 137251110
35ºEquipe da Gabi35501811
36ºBC Treinos 235001010
37ºFFLCH34501012
38ºAmigos do Ecoswim (17h)3400117
39ºAgit Kids31751416
40ºAcademia Auri31751116
41ºFaca na manteiga27001117

Ecoswim 2018

Ainda não inscreveu sua equipe?