Resultado por horários

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Wetrats58102017
Potenza Swim Team5650269
FEI55751014
Wetrats par5420012
Wetrats ímpar5300012
San Fran52701614
Bodytech Granja Viana51701016
Academia Gustavo Borges4765149
Turma do Tiozão4620109
10ºStreet Swimmers4575517
11ºJardim Leopoldina45121010
12ºCásper Líbero44401510
13ºUp Body Assessoria4400119
14ºNáufragos / Training Up4220129
15ºOld Wetrats4170611
16ºSun Nakanda41001010
17ºPMR513738501017
18ºManeco com Faca na Manteiga38501316
19ºFFLCH3820910
20ºPulô Fundô3720119
21ºMovement Academia34851210
22ºAcquademia33751417
23ºCocoon33001014
24ºAAAP33001011
25ºFamília Kayano32751215
26ºPeste Negra29001116
27ºIpê2425511

Ecoswim 2018

Ainda não inscreveu sua equipe?