Resultado por horários

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Equipe de Natação VO257751015
UFABC & Amigos56952511
Atléctica FMU55782912
Direito PUC55751512
Natação Medicina Sorocaba55751610
Gor FEI55371516
Swim Team USCS5425109
Santa Casa5370139
Insper53302511
10ºColégio Petropolis SBC5262209
11ºMack Cásper52252910
12ºMooca Swim51001210
13ºStreet Swimmers50751017
14ºAmigos do Papi49502710
15ºFEA USP48701111
16ºCentro de Ref. Paraolimpico4770139
17ºCatadão USP4700169
18ºJL Natação47001210
19ºAcademia Piquesporte4645912
20ºNáufragos46351611
21ºProcurando Fôlego45001414
22ºPoli Masters4425717
23ºUP Body Acessoria43751012
24ºVETIME4300129
25ºPráticas Aquáticas4225139
26ºFarofa FAU41401017
27ºPoli Masters - Mec. A41251016
28ºSUN Family40851615
29ºFFLCH4045512
30ºAmigos do Ecoswim - 11h40251011
31ºCrossfit Utinga Aquáticos40001111
32ºTM Poli38501014
33ºAAAP3830169
34ºPrimeiro de Maio38251011
35ºAcquademia Espaço Físico37451617
36ºPulô Fundo35251610
37ºAcqua Academia33701016
38ºCocoon32401016
39ºInShape Academia31501011
40ºAcademia STIL30251015
41ºKayano Team30251710
42ºIpê2825812
43ºPRO12022701210

Ecoswim 2018

Ainda não inscreveu sua equipe?