Resultado por horários

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Wetrats65403417
GorFEI6025118
Reebok Aquática59001712
Direito PUC-SP59001812
Acquademia 454753517
PoliMasters/CAPS53001016
FEA USP52501012
Naufragos5050119
Equipe Atlantida50101614
10ºMoocaSwim49851315
11ºFast 549851711
12ºAcademia CPN49002015
13ºMedicina PUC-Sorocaba4900219
14ºJL Leopoldina4800169
15ºPiquesporte Academia4725515
16ºPulô Fundô46751810
17ºOld Wetrats45751012
18ºLimite Team45502517
19ºPoliAtletas45251214
20ºUP Body45251410
21ºInshape Mandaqui4525148
22ºAAAP44701410
23ºPEI44601011
24ºTM Poli44501510
25ºPique 244001015
26ºCrossfit Utinga 4400108
27ºNoiatação4345109
28ºCardume Swim Team43251012
29ºAquaVido43001815
30ºFora Temer42651211
31ºPró-3 Academia Modelar41751012
32ºVetIme4075716
33ºCatadinho39501210
34ºAmigos da Bioacqua39501014
35ºC. Utinga Kettelbel Swim3800109
36ºAcquademia 337751017
37ºSUN Family37001514
38ºTubarões Afogados35401111
39ºAcquademia 235001017
40ºTeam Kayano34491014
41ºImpacto Ambiental32001211
42ºAcademia In Shape31501011
43ºAcquademia 128751517
44ºAmigos do Ecoswim1075114

Ecoswim 2018

Ainda não inscreveu sua equipe?