Histórico

ColocaçãoEquipeMetragemInscritosAno
Wetrats6350442011
Amigos do Papi (4fit)6325102011
Wetrats6225452008
EEFE-USP6200192008
Wetrats6200282007
Mackenzie A6112142016
Brasil Fit6100112011
EFEE610002007
ACQUA ACADEMIA610092010
10ºAnjos da Água6000152012
11ºSanta Natação6000112016
12ºAmigos do Pedro590092008
13ºVO25835162016
14ºEstilo Livre5830122012
15ºAmigos do Papi5825162010
16ºWetrats5810202014
17ºAmigos do Papi/Sports15800162012
18ºEquipe de Natação VO25775102015
19ºTalentos do Capão A5775132011
20ºStreet Swimmers5770132012
21ºPUC Direito5725102011
22ºTalentos do Capão5710202012
23ºAwassaladores5710142012
24ºESPM 570082008
25ºHebraica5700162008
26ºUFABC & Amigos5695252015
27ºPUC567592010
28ºMed Paulista/San Fran5675172011
29ºSan Fran5675112012
30ºAmigos do Andre565092007
31ºPotenza Swim Team5650262014
32ºWetrats5600402010
33ºForce Swim5600162011
34ºAtléctica FMU5578292015
35ºFEI5575102014
36ºNatação Medicina Sorocaba5575162015
37ºDireito PUC5575152015
38ºCírculo Militar5550352008
39ºESPM555092010
40ºForceSwim / Training Up5545112012
41ºGor FEI5537152015
42ºOWR5525152016
43ºPRO-FISICO 25500162010
44ºPoli Sala 7545012008
45ºFEA Natação545062008
46ºVW UFABC5437402016
47ºSwim Team USCS5425102015
48ºWetrats par542002014
49ºFEIto Louco5400282016
50ºFMU5400142016
51ºA Hebraica5400322007
52ºColégio Petrópolis5375202016
53ºSanta Casa5370132015
54ºCOTP5350142008
55ºOld Wetrats5350312012
56ºInsper5330252015
57ºWetrats ímpar530002014
58ºFAU-VET5300332007
59ºFAU5300142008
60ºCírculo Militar5275422007
61ºAgit 25275172011
62ºSan Fran5270162014
63ºColégio Petropolis SBC5262202015
64ºAcademia Gustavo Borges5250132008
65ºMEDICINA STO AMARO5250142010
66ºMedicina Santo Amaro5250162011
67ºAcquademia 15235262016
68ºUnip - Educação Física522592011
69ºMack Cásper5225292015
70ºRunner Guarulhos5225152007
71ºWetrats5220352016
72ºAcademia Atlanta5200162008
73ºACADEMIA TRAINING UP520092010
74ºStreet Swimmers5175142011
75ºBodytech Granja Viana5170102014
76ºMedicina Santo Amaro5140192016
77ºACM Lapa5125112012
78ºItaly SC5125152007
79ºAposentados512542016
80ºMed Sorocaba5107162016
81ºMooca Swim5100122015
82ºStreet Swimmers5075102015
83ºCatadão5050162016
84ºAcqua Academia5025122011
85ºAmigos do Prof André5000172010
86ºRaquel Natação4980192012
87ºAcquademia 1497092012
88ºAmigos do Papi4950272015
89ºAtlântida4940112016
90ºR&R Training4925202016
91ºNDF4925122007
92ºMoocaswim4920182016
93ºUNIP490072008
94ºHOLLOS4900182010
95ºFEA USP4870112015
96ºNaval e CEC e CEE485052008
97ºMackenzie B4826142016
98ºMedicina São Caetano4820122016
99ºReebok480092007
100ºAcademia Gustavo Borges4795122012
101ºCentro de Ref. Paraolimpico4770132015
102ºAcademia Gustavo Borges4765142014
103ºHolos4750172011
104ºCATADAO USP4750122010
105ºFAU USP4750222010
106ºAcademia Agit4725162012
107ºCatadão4725112011
108ºJL Natação4700122015
109ºCatadão USP4700162015
110ºFAU USP 4675212011
111ºVETIME4650132016
112ºAEB4650202008
113ºAcademia Piquesporte464592015
114ºNáufragos4635162015
115ºTurma do Tiozão4625102011
116ºEcofit4625182007
117ºTurma do Tiozão4625242007
118ºTurma do Tiozão4620102014
119ºACADEMIA OLIMPIA4600132010
120ºACADEMIA AGITE4600132010
121ºRATERIA4600142010
122ºHebraica460092012
123ºStreet Swimmers457552014
124ºAmigos do Betton455012011
125ºAmigos do EcoSwim455012011
126ºTouch Swim4550102012
127ºVeterinária USP4550122012
128ºItaly SB4525152007
129ºJardim Leopoldina4512102014
130ºAcademia Rubel450092011
131ºProcurando Fôlego4500142015
132ºHolos Academia4500252012
133ºMovement Academia4500152012
134ºAQUADEMIA4500122010
135ºUp Body Assessoria4487132016
136ºPoliMasters + PoliSantos448742016
137ºSKINDIVER4450112010
138ºCásper Líbero4440152014
139ºPoli Masters442572015
140ºPulô Fundô4400162016
141ºSão Paulo F. C.4400262008
142ºAcademia Toshio4400142008
143ºVeterinária - USP4400112011
144ºUp Body Assessoria4400112014
145ºOlimpia Body Tech4400122011
146ºTURMA DO TIOZAO440092010
147ºAgit4400252011
148ºFORMULA ACADEMIA440022010
149ºFaca na Caveira4390212016
150ºUP Body Acessoria4375102015
151ºVet USP4350132010
152º80 Ação4350392011
153ºGUSTAVO BORGES435092010
154ºBio - USP4300102008
155ºDucks4300192011
156ºPoli Sala 4430052008
157ºSão Miguel Arcanjo4300262008
158ºVETIME4300122015
159ºPró-Físico4300662011
160ºSkin Diver4280102012
161ºUrussai427592011
162ºPinheiros Velha Guarda427582012
163ºAcademia Toshio4250102011
164ºSPFC4250202011
165ºAMS COMPANY425062010
166ºDireito PUC4250102016
167ºRUBEL ACADEMIA4250102010
168ºBoletim Ambiental4245122016
169ºFast 5424062016
170ºPráticas Aquáticas4225132015
171ºNáufragos / Training Up4220122014
172ºAAAP420002007
173ºAmigos do Ecoswim (15h)4200172012
174ºPRO-FISICO 14200672010
175ºTurma do Tiozão419042016
176ºOld Wetrats417062014
177ºLimite Team4148222016
178ºFarofa FAU4140102015
179ºToshio Natação4125192007
180ºPoli Masters - Mec. A4125102015
181ºPráticas Aquáticas Belenzinho4120142016
182ºNada Demais4105162016
183ºSun Nakanda4100102014
184ºAcademia Italy4100202008
185ºPiquesporte4100232008
186ºPiquesporte4100202007
187ºProjeto Academia - Senac4100102011
188ºSUN Family4085162015
189ºPiquesports4075212016
190ºSanta Casa4050152007
191ºMiguesports405072012
192ºSUN NAKANDA405062010
193ºPaulo Rangel4050182007
194ºTurma do Tiozão4050202008
195ºUSPais4050222011
196ºFFLCH404552015
197ºAcquademia 24030252012
198ºAmigos do Ecoswim - 11h4025102015
199ºProcurando Folego4025212016
200ºAMS Company400092011
201ºCásper400032011
202ºEsoswimg4000262007
203ºTouch Swim4000102011
204ºAAAP4000172016
205ºMOVEMENT4000102010
206ºCrossfit Utinga Aquáticos4000112015
207ºAtlética Poli4000102012
208ºClube Metropolitano3975102012
209ºAcquademia Espaço Físico3975162011
210ºMetaconceito3975152007
211ºMed ABC397562012
212ºEcoswing395092008
213ºSaga3950112007
214ºUSPais3950262012
215ºPiquesporte3925292011
216ºHyperscuba3925172011
217ºAcademia Italy3925142011
218ºCásper392542012
219ºClube Esportivo da Penha3900142011
220ºSkin Diver3875182011
221ºAcademia Olimpia3875152008
222ºBioacqua3870102016
223ºMed 973850102011
224ºBisnagões3850102016
225ºTM Poli3850102015
226ºTOSHIO3850132010
227ºManeco com Faca na Manteiga3850132014
228ºPMR51373850102014
229ºCatadinho USP3835162016
230ºAAAP3830162015
231ºEnfermagem - USP3825122008
232ºPrimeiro de Maio3825102015
233ºUSPais3825212007
234ºFFLCH382092014
235ºEquipe da Sara380072012
236ºFarofaswim3800102016
237ºCIEDEF + FAUUSP3800182012
238ºAmigos da Sara380062011
239ºSUN Nakanda3800102011
240ºSUN Nakanda3800112012
241ºCACHACA E CLORO377592010
242ºMug's377592012
243ºPassatempo375052008
244ºAcquademia Espaço Físico3745162015
245ºSwimming Center3725152007
246ºBC Treinos 13725112012
247ºMovement3725142011
248ºBioacqua3725182011
249ºPulô Fundô3720112014
250ºRush Sport3700112008
251ºRateria3700132007
252ºUNIP - SHARK370042010
253ºSPFC Master3700192008
254ºSwimming Center3650212008
255ºACADEMIA VILA OLIMPICA365062010
256ºAAAP3600102011
257ºSun Family3575102016
258ºRateria3550122008
259ºAcquademia 23550122016
260ºEquipe da Gabi3550182012
261ºAcquademia 33525122016
262ºPulô Fundo3525162015
263ºCEB3500492007
264ºACQUAMIGOS350082010
265ºBioAcqua3500142008
266ºBC Treinos 23500102012
267ºMovement Academia3485122014
268ºPOLIATLETAS3475142016
269ºMiguesportes3475102011
270ºFFLCH3450102012
271ºACADEMIA RUVE345052010
272ºCURVA 23400272010
273ºAmigos do Ecoswim (17h)340012012
274ºUSPais3400142008
275ºAcquademia3375142014
276ºAcademia Vl. Olímpica3375322008
277ºAcqua Academia3370102015
278ºPaulo Rangel3350102008
279ºATOP / Liga da Justiça3350122008
280ºCEB3350782008
281ºIMPACTO AMBIENTAL3350112010
282ºAquasport3350102007
283ºAcademia Inshape3325202016
284ºRateria Aquática3315102016
285ºCocoon3300102014
286ºAAAP3300102014
287ºFamília Kayano3275122014
288ºInshape Mandaqui3260102016
289ºPelicota e as Loucas325032011
290ºFaca na Manteiga - Bio3250122011
291ºREV 973250122010
292ºCocoon3240102015
293ºPoli Atletas322552011
294ºPIQUESPORTE3200112010
295ºCIEDEF3200162007
296ºCIEDEF320072008
297ºTalentos do Capão B3200192011
298ºAgit Kids3175142012
299ºAcademia Auri3175112012
300ºInShape Academia3150102015
301ºAmigos da Gabi3125222011
302ºColégio Benjamin Constant3125132011
303ºImpacto Ambiental3100122011
304ºAAAP 3100142010
305ºUSPais3050472010
306ºAcademia STIL3025102015
307ºKayano Team3025172015
308ºAgit Kids3025332011
309ºCurva 23000192011
310ºFlipper3000122008
311ºRamen K2970142016
312ºBio USP2900122010
313ºPeste Negra2900112014
314ºImpacto Ambiental2835112016
315ºIpê282582015
316ºNatashow FEA (e amigos)281092016
317ºMiyagi280022011
318ºFaca na manteiga2700112012
319ºImpacto Ambiental2600102008
320ºSTA BARBARA DO OESTE250032010
321ºAcademia Fitness2475152008
322ºIpê242552014
323ºCONDOMINIO CELEBRITE240032010
324ºPRO1202270122015
325ºForce Fit2250102016
326ºProbiotica225032007
327ºSe Que Sabe220022008
328ºAndré Fernandes152512008
329ºSINCRONADAS135042010
330ºClaiton135012011
331ºCLAYTON115012010
332ºDelson107512008
333ºJuliana100012008
334ºAngela e Augusto022011