Ecoswim - Resultados




Histórico

Colocação Equipe Metragem Inscritos Ano
Wetrats6540342017
Wetrats6350442011
Amigos do Papi (4fit)6325102011
Wetrats6225452008
Wetrats6200282007
EEFE-USP6200192008
Mackenzie A6112142016
ACQUA ACADEMIA610092010
EFEE610002007
10ºBrasil Fit6100112011
11ºGorFEI6025112017
12ºSanta Natação6000112016
13ºAnjos da Água6000152012
14ºDireito PUC-SP5900182017
15ºReebok Aquática5900172017
16ºAmigos do Pedro590092008
17ºVO25835162016
18ºEstilo Livre5830122012
19ºAmigos do Papi5825162010
20ºWetrats5810202014
21ºAmigos do Papi/Sports15800162012
22ºEquipe de Natação VO25775102015
23ºTalentos do Capão A5775132011
24ºStreet Swimmers5770132012
25ºPUC Direito5725102011
26ºTalentos do Capão5710202012
27ºAwassaladores5710142012
28ºHebraica5700162008
29ºESPM 570082008
30ºUFABC & Amigos5695252015
31ºPUC567592010
32ºMed Paulista/San Fran5675172011
33ºSan Fran5675112012
34ºAmigos do Andre565092007
35ºPotenza Swim Team5650262014
36ºWetrats5600402010
37ºForce Swim5600162011
38ºAtléctica FMU5578292015
39ºFEI5575102014
40ºDireito PUC5575152015
41ºNatação Medicina Sorocaba5575162015
42ºCírculo Militar5550352008
43ºESPM555092010
44ºForceSwim / Training Up5545112012
45ºGor FEI5537152015
46ºOWR5525152016
47ºPRO-FISICO 25500162010
48ºAcquademia 45475352017
49ºFEA Natação545062008
50ºPoli Sala 7545012008
51ºVW UFABC5437402016
52ºSwim Team USCS5425102015
53ºWetrats par542002014
54ºFMU5400142016
55ºFEIto Louco5400282016
56ºA Hebraica5400322007
57ºColégio Petrópolis5375202016
58ºSanta Casa5370132015
59ºOld Wetrats5350312012
60ºCOTP5350142008
61ºInsper5330252015
62ºFAU-VET5300332007
63ºPoliMasters/CAPS5300102017
64ºWetrats ímpar530002014
65ºFAU5300142008
66ºCírculo Militar5275422007
67ºAgit 25275172011
68ºSan Fran5270162014
69ºColégio Petropolis SBC5262202015
70ºFEA USP5250102017
71ºMedicina Santo Amaro5250162011
72ºMEDICINA STO AMARO5250142010
73ºAcademia Gustavo Borges5250132008
74ºAcquademia 15235262016
75ºRunner Guarulhos5225152007
76ºUnip - Educação Física522592011
77ºMack Cásper5225292015
78ºWetrats5220352016
79ºAcademia Atlanta5200162008
80ºACADEMIA TRAINING UP520092010
81ºStreet Swimmers5175142011
82ºBodytech Granja Viana5170102014
83ºMedicina Santo Amaro5140192016
84ºAposentados512542016
85ºItaly SC5125152007
86ºACM Lapa5125112012
87ºMed Sorocaba5107162016
88ºMooca Swim5100122015
89ºStreet Swimmers5075102015
90ºNaufragos5050112017
91ºCatadão5050162016
92ºAcqua Academia5025122011
93ºEquipe Atlantida5010162017
94ºAmigos do Prof André5000172010
95ºFast 54985172017
96ºMoocaSwim4985132017
97ºRaquel Natação4980192012
98ºAcquademia 1497092012
99ºAmigos do Papi4950272015
100ºAtlântida4940112016
101ºNDF4925122007
102ºR&R Training4925202016
103ºMoocaswim4920182016
104ºHOLLOS4900182010
105ºUNIP490072008
106ºAcademia CPN4900202017
107ºMedicina PUC-Sorocaba4900212017
108ºFEA USP4870112015
109ºNaval e CEC e CEE485052008
110ºMackenzie B4826142016
111ºMedicina São Caetano4820122016
112ºJL Leopoldina4800162017
113ºReebok480092007
114ºAcademia Gustavo Borges4795122012
115ºCentro de Ref. Paraolimpico4770132015
116ºAcademia Gustavo Borges4765142014
117ºFAU USP4750222010
118ºHolos4750172011
119ºCATADAO USP4750122010
120ºCatadão4725112011
121ºPiquesporte Academia472552017
122ºAcademia Agit4725162012
123ºJL Natação4700122015
124ºCatadão USP4700162015
125ºPulô Fundô4675182017
126ºFAU USP 4675212011
127ºVETIME4650132016
128ºAEB4650202008
129ºAcademia Piquesporte464592015
130ºNáufragos4635162015
131ºTurma do Tiozão4625102011
132ºEcofit4625182007
133ºTurma do Tiozão4625242007
134ºTurma do Tiozão4620102014
135ºACADEMIA OLIMPIA4600132010
136ºACADEMIA AGITE4600132010
137ºRATERIA4600142010
138ºHebraica460092012
139ºStreet Swimmers457552014
140ºOld Wetrats4575102017
141ºAmigos do EcoSwim455012011
142ºAmigos do Betton455012011
143ºVeterinária USP4550122012
144ºLimite Team4550252017
145ºTouch Swim4550102012
146ºInshape Mandaqui4525142017
147ºUP Body4525142017
148ºPoliAtletas4525122017
149ºItaly SB4525152007
150ºJardim Leopoldina4512102014
151ºProcurando Fôlego4500142015
152ºHolos Academia4500252012
153ºMovement Academia4500152012
154ºAcademia Rubel450092011
155ºAQUADEMIA4500122010
156ºUp Body Assessoria4487132016
157ºPoliMasters + PoliSantos448742016
158ºAAAP4470142017
159ºPEI4460102017
160ºTM Poli4450152017
161ºSKINDIVER4450112010
162ºCásper Líbero4440152014
163ºPoli Masters442572015
164ºPique 24400102017
165ºSão Paulo F. C.4400262008
166ºVeterinária - USP4400112011
167ºAcademia Toshio4400142008
168ºUp Body Assessoria4400112014
169ºOlimpia Body Tech4400122011
170ºFORMULA ACADEMIA440022010
171ºTURMA DO TIOZAO440092010
172ºAgit4400252011
173ºCrossfit Utinga 4400102017
174ºPulô Fundô4400162016
175ºFaca na Caveira4390212016
176ºUP Body Acessoria4375102015
177ºVet USP4350132010
178º80 Ação4350392011
179ºGUSTAVO BORGES435092010
180ºNoiatação4345102017
181ºCardume Swim Team4325102017
182ºVETIME4300122015
183ºPoli Sala 4430052008
184ºBio - USP4300102008
185ºDucks4300192011
186ºSão Miguel Arcanjo4300262008
187ºAquaVido4300182017
188ºPró-Físico4300662011
189ºSkin Diver4280102012
190ºPinheiros Velha Guarda427582012
191ºUrussai427592011
192ºFora Temer4265122017
193ºDireito PUC4250102016
194ºRUBEL ACADEMIA4250102010
195ºSPFC4250202011
196ºAMS COMPANY425062010
197ºAcademia Toshio4250102011
198ºBoletim Ambiental4245122016
199ºFast 5424062016
200ºPráticas Aquáticas4225132015
201ºNáufragos / Training Up4220122014
202ºAmigos do Ecoswim (15h)4200172012
203ºPRO-FISICO 14200672010
204ºAAAP420002007
205ºTurma do Tiozão419042016
206ºPró-3 Academia Modelar4175102017
207ºOld Wetrats417062014
208ºLimite Team4148222016
209ºFarofa FAU4140102015
210ºToshio Natação4125192007
211ºPoli Masters - Mec. A4125102015
212ºPráticas Aquáticas Belenzinho4120142016
213ºNada Demais4105162016
214ºPiquesporte4100232008
215ºProjeto Academia - Senac4100102011
216ºSun Nakanda4100102014
217ºPiquesporte4100202007
218ºAcademia Italy4100202008
219ºSUN Family4085162015
220ºVetIme407572017
221ºPiquesports4075212016
222ºPaulo Rangel4050182007
223ºSanta Casa4050152007
224ºUSPais4050222011
225ºSUN NAKANDA405062010
226ºMiguesports405072012
227ºTurma do Tiozão4050202008
228ºFFLCH404552015
229ºAcquademia 24030252012
230ºProcurando Folego4025212016
231ºAmigos do Ecoswim - 11h4025102015
232ºAtlética Poli4000102012
233ºAAAP4000172016
234ºCrossfit Utinga Aquáticos4000112015
235ºAMS Company400092011
236ºEsoswimg4000262007
237ºMOVEMENT4000102010
238ºCásper400032011
239ºTouch Swim4000102011
240ºMed ABC397562012
241ºMetaconceito3975152007
242ºClube Metropolitano3975102012
243ºAcquademia Espaço Físico3975162011
244ºSaga3950112007
245ºCatadinho3950122017
246ºEcoswing395092008
247ºAmigos da Bioacqua3950102017
248ºUSPais3950262012
249ºAcademia Italy3925142011
250ºHyperscuba3925172011
251ºPiquesporte3925292011
252ºCásper392542012
253ºClube Esportivo da Penha3900142011
254ºAcademia Olimpia3875152008
255ºSkin Diver3875182011
256ºBioacqua3870102016
257ºMed 973850102011
258ºManeco com Faca na Manteiga3850132014
259ºPMR51373850102014
260ºTM Poli3850102015
261ºTOSHIO3850132010
262ºBisnagões3850102016
263ºCatadinho USP3835162016
264ºAAAP3830162015
265ºEnfermagem - USP3825122008
266ºUSPais3825212007
267ºPrimeiro de Maio3825102015
268ºFFLCH382092014
269ºAmigos da Sara380062011
270ºC. Utinga Kettelbel Swim3800102017
271ºFarofaswim3800102016
272ºSUN Nakanda3800112012
273ºEquipe da Sara380072012
274ºSUN Nakanda3800102011
275ºCIEDEF + FAUUSP3800182012
276ºMug's377592012
277ºAcquademia 33775102017
278ºCACHACA E CLORO377592010
279ºPassatempo375052008
280ºAcquademia Espaço Físico3745162015
281ºBioacqua3725182011
282ºBC Treinos 13725112012
283ºMovement3725142011
284ºSwimming Center3725152007
285ºPulô Fundô3720112014
286ºRush Sport3700112008
287ºUNIP - SHARK370042010
288ºSPFC Master3700192008
289ºSUN Family3700152017
290ºRateria3700132007
291ºSwimming Center3650212008
292ºACADEMIA VILA OLIMPICA365062010
293ºAAAP3600102011
294ºSun Family3575102016
295ºAcquademia 23550122016
296ºRateria3550122008
297ºEquipe da Gabi3550182012
298ºTubarões Afogados3540112017
299ºPulô Fundo3525162015
300ºAcquademia 33525122016
301ºBioAcqua3500142008
302ºAcquademia 23500102017
303ºCEB3500492007
304ºBC Treinos 23500102012
305ºACQUAMIGOS350082010
306ºMovement Academia3485122014
307ºMiguesportes3475102011
308ºPOLIATLETAS3475142016
309ºACADEMIA RUVE345052010
310ºFFLCH3450102012
311ºTeam Kayano3449102017
312ºCURVA 23400272010
313ºAmigos do Ecoswim (17h)340012012
314ºUSPais3400142008
315ºAcademia Vl. Olímpica3375322008
316ºAcquademia3375142014
317ºAcqua Academia3370102015
318ºAquasport3350102007
319ºATOP / Liga da Justiça3350122008
320ºIMPACTO AMBIENTAL3350112010
321ºCEB3350782008
322ºPaulo Rangel3350102008
323ºAcademia Inshape3325202016
324ºRateria Aquática3315102016
325ºAAAP3300102014
326ºCocoon3300102014
327ºFamília Kayano3275122014
328ºInshape Mandaqui3260102016
329ºFaca na Manteiga - Bio3250122011
330ºPelicota e as Loucas325032011
331ºREV 973250122010
332ºCocoon3240102015
333ºPoli Atletas322552011
334ºImpacto Ambiental3200122017
335ºCIEDEF320072008
336ºTalentos do Capão B3200192011
337ºCIEDEF3200162007
338ºPIQUESPORTE3200112010
339ºAcademia Auri3175112012
340ºAgit Kids3175142012
341ºAcademia In Shape3150102017
342ºInShape Academia3150102015
343ºAmigos da Gabi3125222011
344ºColégio Benjamin Constant3125132011
345ºImpacto Ambiental3100122011
346ºAAAP 3100142010
347ºUSPais3050472010
348ºAcademia STIL3025102015
349ºAgit Kids3025332011
350ºKayano Team3025172015
351ºCurva 23000192011
352ºFlipper3000122008
353ºRamen K2970142016
354ºBio USP2900122010
355ºPeste Negra2900112014
356ºAcquademia 12875152017
357ºImpacto Ambiental2835112016
358ºIpê282582015
359ºNatashow FEA (e amigos)281092016
360ºMiyagi280022011
361ºFaca na manteiga2700112012
362ºImpacto Ambiental2600102008
363ºSTA BARBARA DO OESTE250032010
364ºAcademia Fitness2475152008
365ºIpê242552014
366ºCONDOMINIO CELEBRITE240032010
367ºPRO1202270122015
368ºForce Fit2250102016
369ºProbiotica225032007
370ºSe Que Sabe220022008
371ºAndré Fernandes152512008
372ºClaiton135012011
373ºSINCRONADAS135042010
374ºCLAYTON115012010
375ºDelson107512008
376ºAmigos do Ecoswim107512017
377ºJuliana100012008
378ºAngela e Augusto022011